Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kaval Bairasandra
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Kaval Bairasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Shampura, Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Kanaknagar, Reliance Fresh
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in R.t. Nagar Post, Bangalore for Rent
Kanaka Nagar, near Gautham College Of Pharmacy.
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Vishwanatha Naganahalli Main rd, St. Paul The Hermit Church
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office in Nagavara, Bangalore for Rent
Vyalikaval HBCS Layout , Manyatha Tech Park
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties