Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Bikasipura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Vasanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
BWSSB Pipeline Rd,, Near Bhagavan Sadhguru Sri Sridhara Swamigala Paduka Mandira
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹18.89 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
18th Main Rd, Arun Icecreams
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Kanakapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Rd near A2B hotel, Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Kanakapura
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Konanakunte, Bangalore for Rent
Om Shiva Shakthi Nagar, Near Green valley English school
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
14th Main Rd 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
14th Main Rd 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
or
and we will send an email with matching properties