Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Uttarahalli Hobli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Uttarahalli Hobli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
18th Main Rd, Arun Icecreams
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
14th Main Rd 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
14th Main Rd 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Office in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Arehalli, Near Sri Chaitanya School
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹31.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Puttalingiah Rd, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vasanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
BWSSB Pipeline Rd,, Near Bhagavan Sadhguru Sri Sridhara Swamigala Paduka Mandira
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹18.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Uttarahalli Hobli, , Bangalore for Rent
Poornapragna Housing Society Layout, Near Vijaya Bank
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties