Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Dooravani Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Dooravani Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Road East of NGEF Layout,, Next to Little Fingers School Supplies
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
East of NGEF Layout, Presidency School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Rd, Stage 2, East of NGEF Layout, ICICI Bank Kasturi Nagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ground floor, 4th Main Rd, Govindpura, Kasturi Nagar, near SYMBIOSIS, SYMBIOSIS
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Udaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Navravati Street Cross Rd, A Narayanapura, VINAYAKA TEMPLE
₹ 44,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹88,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹97.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office in Banasawadi, Bangalore for Rent
Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony, Sri Sai Sathyanarayana PU College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Munireddy Layout, near CVS Motors Royal Enfield Service Centre Horamavu
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,100 sqft₹24.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Office in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Block 1st Cross Rd,, Sree Shakti Temple
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,110 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Banswadi, Bangalore for Rent
Annaiah Reddy Layout,, Karnataka Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Banswadi, Bangalore for Rent
sarovar mansion Horamavu Main Rd,, makuntamma temple
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Akshya Nagar, OPP RAMANA VIDYANIKETAN
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleswaram, Bangalore for Rent
Gayathri Devi Park Extension, Vyalikaval, opp Ramakrishna Nursing Home
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in V B Layout, Bangalore for Rent
, V B Layout, Venkataswamappa Layout, , Sri Venkateswara Matric Higher Secondary School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
572 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabasavanapura, Gayathri Layout, Cambridge Group of Institutions - Cambridge School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
198 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
Ashraya Layout, Behind Gopalan National School
₹ 65,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties