Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kaggadasapura
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Kaggadasapura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Malleswaram, Bangalore for Rent
Gayathri Devi Park Extension, Vyalikaval, opp Ramakrishna Nursing Home
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Udaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Navravati Street Cross Rd, A Narayanapura, VINAYAKA TEMPLE
₹ 44,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹88,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹97.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Basavanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Vibhutipura Near Canara bank, Canara bank
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
Ashraya Layout, Behind Gopalan National School
₹ 65,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office in Jeevanbheemanagar, Bangalore for Rent
12th Cross Rd, N S V K Holy Mother Nursery
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in New Thippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bhoomi Reddy Colony, Near St. Thomas Public School
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Shree Ayyappa Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
HAL 3rd Stage Indiranagar, JL Service Center
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties