Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Mavalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Siddaiah Rd, NGO Colony,, Wilson Garden Police Station
₹ 1.4 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Hombegowda Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Main Road, Brand Factory - Wilson Garden
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
KH Road, Bharat Co - Operative Bank Mumbai Ltd K H Road Branch
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Double Rd K.S. Garden, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension, Sudhama Nagar, Sri Jagadguru Udaseen Ashrama
₹ 3 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Prestige libra, Lal Bagh Main Rd,, Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Minerva Circle,Vishweshwarapura, Nandhini Hotels
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
R V Road, Behind Vijaya College
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mission Road CKC Garden,near Intellispace Software, near IDBI Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Kalasipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Ranoji Rao Lane , Popular Nursing Home
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Jayanagar 3rd Block,, Jos Alukkas
₹ 4.84 Lacs +
₹ 22,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Gandhi Bazaar Main Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Block,9th main rd, BDA Complex Jayanagar
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹176.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
DVG Road, SHREE SAI JEWELS PALACE
₹ 1.6 Lacs +
₹ 18,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,650 sqft₹60.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Bull Temple Rd, Near Bull Temple Petrol Bunk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Block,, Jayanagar traffic Police Station
₹ 1.09 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
9th Main Road Thyagaraj Nagar, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, near Banashankari Police Station, Banashankari Police Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jayanagara , Bangalore for Rent
4th T Block East,, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹216.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties