Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Nagarathpete Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kalasipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Ranoji Rao Lane , Popular Nursing Home
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Prestige libra, Lal Bagh Main Rd,, Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Sampangi Rama Nagara, Bangalore for Rent
P Kalinga Rao rd, shamarao Compound, Advaith Hyundai Service Center, Mission Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
Office in Gandhinagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross Rd, Gubbi Veeranna Rangamandira
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mission Road CKC Garden,near Intellispace Software, near IDBI Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Residency Rd, ITC Gardenia, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Bengaluru
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Double Rd K.S. Garden, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension, Sudhama Nagar, Sri Jagadguru Udaseen Ashrama
₹ 3 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
KH Road, Bharat Co - Operative Bank Mumbai Ltd K H Road Branch
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties