Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Majestic Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Block, Near City Print Media
₹ 12,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Office in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Rd, Prakash Nagar,, Ayyappa Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Rd, Reliance SMART Bazaar
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram West, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Road, Karnataka Secondary Education Examination Board
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Main, Ramamohanapuram, Near Ganesha Temple
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram West, Bangalore for Rent
Housuja's Mall, Coconut Avenue Road, Big Bazaar
₹ 6.4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.84 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office in Ram Mohan Puram, Bangalore for Rent
sriramapura metro station, sriramapura metro station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, S. G. Mansion
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Minerva Circle,Vishweshwarapura, Nandhini Hotels
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for Rent
Ramachandra Agrahara 5th main road, Near TR Mills
₹ 28,000 +
₹ 1,700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Prakash Nagar, Café Coffee Day
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for Rent
8th Main, Near Asthika Samaj, OPP Abbee Hearing Solutions
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mariappanapalya, Near Sri Sai College For Women or Kuvempu metro station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in Malleswaram , Bangalore for Rent
narasimhaswamy nilaya, near kadumalleswar temple
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹34.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, D Block, 14th Main Road, Mithra High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Malaeshwam, Bangalore for Rent
malaeshwam 1st block,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
West of Chord, 1st Cross Road, Basaveshwara Nagar Police Station
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
Office in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Tasker Town, , Govt. Hsis Gosha Hospital and Venkataswamy Naidu Park
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kengal Hanumanthaiah Rd, , Foody's
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Field Marshal Cariappa Rd, Shanthala Nagar,, Near The Chancery Hotel
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram West, Bangalore for Rent
Kodandarampura, OPPOSITE TO RAMAKRISHNA NURSING HOME
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹42.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
KH Road, HDFC Bank K. H Road Branch
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,853 sqft₹67.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for Rent
16th Cross Rd,, Near Reliance Fresh
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Bull Temple Rd, Near Bull Temple Petrol Bunk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Gandhi Bazaar Main Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties