Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Majestic Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Majestic Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Udayam Nagar,, Rathna Stores
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Gubbanna Layout, St. Miras High School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
near Rama Mandira 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 77.556240, Rama Mandira
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for Rent
Link Rd, Behind Link Road Bus stop
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Anvaya Dance Academy, Bangalore for Rent
764 3rd main 3rd cross Prakash Nagar , Near Ayyappa swamy temple
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ramamohanapuram, , Srirampura Metro Station
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹34.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
,Industrial Town, Sree Padmavathi Kalyana Mantapa
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Rajajinagar Fire Station
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in West Of Chord Road, Bangalore for Rent
63 2nd main road, 2nd cross, Manjunathnagar, west of chord road, west of chord road
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mariyappanapalya, Shri Subramanya Swamy Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Main Road, 4th Main Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Main Road,, Abhaya Hospital
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹23.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vasanthanarasapura , Bangalore for Rent
Vasanthanarasapura , near by Podar international school tumkur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Main . Industrial town, Mayura Veg
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
12th Main Road,, Indian High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjunath Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
Indian School Of Excellence, Manjunath Nagar, Rajajinagar
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹38.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in 8th Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
PEENYA 3RD PHASE, NEAR UDAYAGIRI PETROL PUMP
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Stage 1, KHB Colony,, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
AM RD, near Gulshan Readymade
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
Ragavendra Nagar, near Taara Shree Shaneshwara Swamy Temple,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
sharada colony, anjeneya temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in 70, Khb Colony, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India, Bangalore for Rent
1st cross kamakshipalya,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,150 sqft₹10.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maruthi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
no 4 7th cross maruthi nagar kamakshipal, Vijaya Galaxy apartment
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kurubarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross Rd, Rajkumar statue, Kirloskar Colony, , Axis Bank ATM
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kamaraj Rd Bharati Nagar, GALAXY CONVENTION HALL
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹32.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties