Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Street Number 2 Santosh Nagar,, Anusha Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Moghal Nagar, , RISE HOSPITALS
₹ 1.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17.01 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Moghal Nagar, , RISE HOSPITALS
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,150 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony, Hyderabad School of Business
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
patel avenue,, Ratna Hospital
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹7.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Langar Houz, Hyderabad for Rent
Bapu Nagar, near Shri Rama Temple
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties