Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Panduranga Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Panduranga Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, , Near Vivekananda Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, , Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Next to Karnataka Bank (Bilekahalli branch) S.V. Arcade Devarachikkanahalli IIM Post, Devarachikkanahalli Rd,, opp Akshara Eye Hospital
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
J P Nagar Phase 5, Near Sobha Tulip Apartments and Natyanjali School of Dance
₹ 2.75 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,100 sqft₹88.71 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6,, opp Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, , Bangalore for Rent
8th Main Rd,, Titan Good Times
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
10th B Cross Rd, Jeevan Surabhi, LIC Flats
₹ 2.92 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹29.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Shakambari Nagar, Balaji Medicals
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
325 sqft₹52.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jp Nagar 7th Phasnataka, Bangalore for Rent
opp to vatsalaya primary school, sai kiran dental care
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Marenahalli, 2nd Phase,, Near Sri Renuka Prasanna Theatre
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Jp nagar phase 1, Near LIC of India, Branch Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Near Mega xpress mart and Andhra bank
₹ 43,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹35.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties