Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Arekere Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Near Mega xpress mart and Andhra bank
₹ 43,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹35.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
10th B Cross Rd, Jeevan Surabhi, LIC Flats
₹ 2.92 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹29.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
Office in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
BTM 2nd Stage, Balaji Apartments
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office in Btm 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, NS Palya,, VIBGYOR High School
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Jp nagar phase 1, Near LIC of India, Branch Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Marenahalli, 2nd Phase,, Near Sri Renuka Prasanna Theatre
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties