Godown/Warehouse in Nelamangala, Bangalore for Rent
near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Vasanth Fuel Station, Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,045 sqft₹4.89 per Sq.Ft.