Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Bendre Nagar, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Bendre Nagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari Stage Ii,, Bangalore for Rent
Subash Chandra Bose road Bendre nagar, RAKESH DIGITAL STUDIO
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
netaji, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Prakash lighting & Hardware
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹86.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Kadarenahalli, Near EASY SHOPPING MART
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Bendre Nagar, EASY SHOPPING MART
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanya Pura Rd, RR Layout, Prarthana School Building 9
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Cross Road, 7th Cross Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Bhawani Nagar, Banashankari , Ganapati Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
4th Cross Rd RK Layout 1st Stage,, near Hillside Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 1552, 5th Cross Rd, Near Just Bake, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India, Bangalore for Rent
Kumaraswamy Layout, Kaggis Cakes & Cookies
₹ 9,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Temple near 7th Cross Rd, Bhawani Nagar, Banashankari Temple Ward, , Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Temple
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdanapalya,Uttarahalli Hobli, near Sri Srinivasa Theatre
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Shree Hanumantha Ayyappa Swamy Temple
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
RK Layout 2nd Stage, Padmanabhanagar, Srimad Anandateertha seva trust (Sri Raghavendra Mrittika Bhavan)
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹38.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Shavige Malleshwara Hills, Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdanapalya, Shankara music school
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanya Pura Rd, Royal classic apartment
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
WH58+4FJ 1st Stage, near ISE Department, ISE DEPARTMENT
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdanapalya, Acura Diagnostic Centre & Healthcare
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gowdanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Hobli , Gowdanpalya Main Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
2ns stage, Domino's Pizza
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
77 sqft₹129.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdanpalya,, Sun Face Tools
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdanpalya,, Sun Face Tools
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
16th Cross Road, near Smz function hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bangalore for Rent
1st Stage,, Karumariyamma temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore for Rent
Datta Complex, CJ Venkatesh Das Rd,, Satvik Kitchen
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties