Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Boudhwada, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Boudhwada, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
kalpa kutir bangalow ,hetkarali , c.r.rajani marg,Vasai West, near sent antony convent school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Stella Road, Umelman, near Sabari Giri Ayyappa Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
15-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
C R Rajani Marg, St. Anthony's Convent High School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Vasai Link Road , Agarwal Circle
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹8.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Manickpur - Umelman Road, Manickpur - Umelman Road
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
8RH7+XXG, Police Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201, Nageshwar Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Giriz Road, Giriz Church (St. Francis Xavier Church)
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Vasai Gass rd, Suncity, Vasai - Events Ground and Suncity Police Chowky
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Girij, Mumbai for Rent
Giriz, Lake, Nardoli Gaon, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Saloli, Maharashtra 401201, Giriz lake [ hindu temple ]
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,474 sqft₹4.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai -virar, Mumbai for Rent
Giriz Rd, LAKE VIEW
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹3.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for Rent
Vasai West, St. Anne's Convent High School and Junior College
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties