Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Cooke Town, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Cooke Town, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Frazer Town Police Station, Bangalore for Rent
pottery road cioke town frazervtown bangalore, frazertown police station underbridge total gas fuel
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Lingarajapura Village,, Sri Varasidhi Vinayaka Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore for Rent
2J2J+MXJ, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Sathya Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, Nanjanagoodu Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 96,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cox Town, Bangalore for Rent
Thambuchetty Road, Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jai Bharath Nagar, Banaswadi Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
3rd cross , Near maruthi ram mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jai Bharath Nagara, Bangalore for Rent
48/1, 3rd Cross, Vivekananda Nagar, jai Bharath Nagar Link Road, Bengaluru: 560033, Lane in front of Reliance Fresh
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Anthonyswamy Layout, Post Office Lingarajapuram
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeevanhalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Rama Temple St, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, , Elsie mobile service & all types of remot available
₹ 9,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.66 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
shamanna layout,, Mala Medicals
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cox Town, Bangalore for Rent
wheeler road , Indian Gymkhana Club
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sindhi Colony, Bangalore for Rent
behind VISL House, Near Lakshmi Commercial Corporation
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in St. Thomas Town Post Office, 97, 2nd Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India, Bangalore for Rent
power zone gym , Power Zone Gym
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Pottery Road, Frazer Town police station
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Joseph Reddy Layout,, Prakash Kirana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Janakiram Layout,, Bangalore for Rent
Janakiram Layout, Bangalore Central AG Church
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vekateshpuram, Bangalore for Rent
Doddama Layout,, Tannery Road Metro Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakadasa Layout, , Aai Maatha Temple
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Muslim colony, Shine public school
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banaswadi, Bangalore for Rent
Kammanahalli Main Rd, SRI MAHALAKSHMI TIMBER MART
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Netaji Rd, GK Vale Fraser Town
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹20.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th cross A block janaki rama layout, Paul's English Songs, Munnikallapa Garden, Janakiram Layout, Kanakadasa Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560084, India
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banasawadi, Bangalore for Rent
Banasawadi Main rd, Mukunda Theatre
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arabic College Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Railway Gate , Near Narendra Talkies and masjid e Munawwara
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugondanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
P and T Colony, Ameen Nagar, , P and T Colony HANNAN
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugondanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Kushal Nagar, K, Venkateshpura Metro Station
₹ 11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties