Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Jayamahal, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Jayamahal, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Benson Town, Bangalore for Rent
Jayamahal Main Rd,, Jumma Masjid (Makaan)
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Benson Town, Bangalore for Rent
Jayamahal Main Rd,, Jumma Masjid (Makaan)
₹ 6.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹63 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Benson Town, Bangalore for Rent
Church road, Marappa Garden near Satvik Specialist Clinic
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in J.c.nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Church Road, St. John The Evangelist Church
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaverappa Layout, Karnataka Arya Vysya Community Development Corporation
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, , near by ITPI Karnataka Regional Chapter
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vijay Building, Bangalore for Rent
no 42, 3rd cross 8th main vasanth nagar ,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
66/1 Falcon Crest, Millers Road , Quddus Saheb Eidgah
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Benson Town, Bangalore for Rent
7th Main, ITI Layout Post, Opposite-Hopcom, Bangalore One
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Queens Road Cross, near Kpcc Office
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
1.0 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Guttahalli, Bangalore for Rent
, Kumarapark West,, Anjaneya Swamy Temple Trust
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for Rent
Kumarapark West, Apoorva Apartment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Thimmaiah Road, banglore medical
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
2.0 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Cunningham Road, Cunningham Road
₹ 52,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹28.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Guttahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Vyalikaval, Vyalikaval Police Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Guttahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sharadha Nivas No 25 10th main c.k.stree palace guttahalli bangalore 560003., Near vyalikaval police station.
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nelamangala, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main, Total gas
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹5.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension,, Ramana Maharishi Shrine
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sulthangunta, Government Tamil Primary School
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹34.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palace Guttahalli, Bangalore for Rent
7th Block,, near Jyothi Bakery & Sweet
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 2 B No 19th Street, Chandni Chowk Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India, Bangalore for Rent
kareem manzil, hari masjid
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Meenakshi Kovil Street, Meenakshi Kovil Street
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Thimmaiah Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Thimmaiah Road , Tamil government school
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,740 sqft₹31.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Armstrong Rd, Al Noor Chicken Kabab Center
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹17.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Chik Bazaar Road, Near , Sreeraj Lassi Bar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties