Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Jayamahal, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Jayamahal
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Palace Rd, NEAR Mount Carmel College
₹ 10,620
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹31,200
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹1.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Armane Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sadashiva Nagar, near Royal Enfield Showroom - CVS Motors
₹ 1.36 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹27.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Queens Road, KnZ Consulting Engineers
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36 sqft₹291.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Vasanth Nagar, Ashraya International Hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in 172/1, Mla Layout, Krishnappa Block, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India, Bangalore for Rent
r t main road , idfc first bank
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Rt Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Bellary Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Four Seasons Hotel Bengaluru at Embassy ONE
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, The Professional Couriers
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for Rent
SC Road, Annarao Circle opposite ganesh temple , Brigade Plaza
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ganganagar, Bangalore for Rent
Gangenahalli, NEAR TO Adyar Ananda Bhavan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹3.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties