Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Devamachohalli, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Devamachohalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Tavarekere Magdi Road, Bangalore for Rent
puradapalya , Shaneshwara Temple puradapalya
₹ 64,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bangalore-magadi road , Shaneshwara Temple magadi road
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peddanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd,, GOVERNMENT KANNADA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL PEDDANAPALYA
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peddanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Gankal village , SRI MAARAMMA DEVI TEMPLE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ganukal, Bangalore for Rent
Ganukal, Kanti Lab Services Private Limited, Tavarekere
₹ 57,860
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.79 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peddanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
, Santhana Road,, Kanti Sweets Factory
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peddanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Chandrappa Cir Main Rd, Aalda Katte
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peddanapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Puradapalya, Chikkanahalli, Sunshine City
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Cholanayakanahalli, Victory Harmony Apartments
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rt Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Road Post, Chola Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, Sri Rajiv Gandhi College Of Dental Science & Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Gundappa Reddy Layout, near Mednest Global health care, Mednest Global health care
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,335 sqft₹3.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Amarjyothi Colony, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengalur, Kodiagaihalli
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Amarjyothi Colony, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
SRAYAS MEDICAL, Basavangudi
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
Bhadrappa layout, ring road, G R Kalyanamantapa
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent
CIL Layout, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, , Crescent kids .
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cil Layout, Bangalore for Rent
no 2 , near narayana school
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
9, 1, Doddaballapur Main Rd, Yelahanka, Shell Petrol Pump
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd A cross nagenahalli village,
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
02-Aug-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties