Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Elavembedu, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Elavembedu, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Anuppampattu, Chennai for Rent
near Love anuppampattu, Love anuppampattu
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,152 sqft₹4.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anuppampattu, Chennai for Rent
76P3+RP6 Siruvakkam, KARUMARIYAMMAN TEMPLE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anuppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Siruvakkam, near SIRUVAKKAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallur, Chennai for Rent
nallur main rd , shiva cold storage
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Gnayaru Rd Gnayiru Gramam Arumandai, Gnayiru Sri Pushparatheswarar Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arumandai, Chennai for Rent
Gnayaru Rd, , near Gnayiru Sri Pushparatheswarar Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
nayur near Gnayiru Temple (Suryan Temple ),
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
nayur near Gnayiru Temple (Suryan Temple ),
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
875 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pudupakkam, Chennai for Rent
arunmandhai rd , Gnayiru Temple (Suryan Temple )
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
713 sqft₹14.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mafuskhanpet , Chennai for Rent
Madiyur,, VAZHUTHIGAIMEDU CRICKET GROUND
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
878 sqft₹17.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madiyur,, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, TNRDC TOLL PLAZA
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,600 sqft₹5.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodipallam, Chennai for Rent
Arumandai, Junction, Mettrocal Foam | Mettrocal Foams India Private Limited
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirunilai, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Nagar, Shri Prasanna Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
minjur, minjur gov school
₹ 4.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹19.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
kattur rd , GHS subba Reddy palaiyam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandhiyambakkam, Chennai for Rent
pudhu nagar rd , saibaba temple nandhiyambakkam
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vichoor, Chennai for Rent
vichur rd, near TAG GARDEN
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties