Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Haji Ali, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Haji Ali, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shireen Mansion 1915, Mumbai for Rent
Shireen Mansion, Near Grant Road Station West
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nana Chowk, Mumbai for Rent
NANA CHOWK, AAVSAR HALL JYOTI STUDIO COMPOUND
₹ 175
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹175
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹0.04 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties