Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

12 - Rent Warehouse In Konnur, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Konnur, Chennai

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

South Mada Street , Kanakadurga Telugu Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1.2 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent 1/14
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Palani Street , Lakshmi Clinic villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent 1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam Bus Stand, Chennai for Rent

Mettu street lane, near Villivakkam ags cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,, S K D Telugu Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,, S K D Telugu Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 2 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Narayana maistry 1st street , AGS Cinemas Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 10,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Mohan Reddy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 12,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

rajiv gandhi nagar , Villivakkam Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent

icf colony , ICF Colony Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 60,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

near AGS Cinemas Villivakkam, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Konnur, Chennai for Rent

Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, V1 Villivakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 12,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Aynambakkam, Chennai for Rent

ambattur rd , icf colony backside
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in 59, Jambulingam Main Rd, Chennai for Rent

Poonamallee High Road, Poonamallee High Road
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in 59, Jambulingam Main Rd, Chennai for Rent 1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

Jambulingam Main Rd, Pattumedu Nadar Samuga Aikya Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 14,998
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

Jambulingam Main Rd, Pattumedu Nadar Samuga Aikya Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ayanambakkam, Chennai for Rent

Mel Ayanambakkam Main Rd, Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

Jambulingam Main Road, Jambulingam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

GKM Colony, , Niranjana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 50,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent

GKM Colony, , Near Masjid E-Nooria
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Sannathi St, WCF Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

N Mada St, Ayappan Temple , Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

n mada st , Ayappan Temple , Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Ramamandiram St,, near S B Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 16,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

Kumaramangalam Colony,, UniQue Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 3,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

Kumaramangalam Colony,, UniQue Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 7,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent

General Kumaramangalam Colony,, K5 Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ayanavaram, Chennai for Rent

PE kovil north mada street , New joy supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 45,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

Railway Station, , Singaram Pillai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent

MTH ROAD, Singaram Pillai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ayanavaram , Chennai for Rent

k.h road near ayanavaram market,
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 40,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for Rent

voc street gkm colony , Peravallur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 17,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
495 sqft₹34.34 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Periyar Nagar, Chennai for Rent

Rishi Towers, k5 peravalllur police station
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,860 sqft₹53.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Gangai Amman Temple, Vellala Street, Ayanavaram, Chennai - 600 023., Chennai for Rent

vellala street, NEAR GANGAI AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1.99 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,400 sqft₹26.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ayanavaram , Chennai for Rent

No 1 raji street aynavaram , near Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent

villivakkam rd , Perumal Koil
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 10,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent

Azad St, Shree Bharath Nursery Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent

Periyar Nagar West, near Periyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 7,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions