Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Periyar Nagar West, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Periyar Nagar West, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
400ft road, K H Exports India Pvt.Ltd.(LGD)
₹ 6.75 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹67.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
18 poonamallee bypass road, Creative Win'Doors
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
Vellore - Chennai Rd, Pooja Satish Punjabi Dhaba
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹4.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 98/82, Senneer Kuppam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India, Chennai for Rent
Avadi Main Rd Near Murugan Temple,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Senneer Kuppam,, Thangapazham stores
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Senneer Kuppam,, near sri jaya mariamman kovil
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Ambal Nagar, Ponniamman Nagar, , Senneerkuppam Electricity Board
₹ 1.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,640 sqft₹52.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Avadi Main Rd, Opp Sri Jayalakshmi Agency
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties