Godown/Warehouse in Anjini Nilaya, Kumbarpet Rd, Karanje Extension, Malur, Harohalli, Karnataka 563130, India, Bangalore for Rent
Ankappa layout, Behind Indian oil petrol bunk
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From