Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Nehru extension, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Nehru extension, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Adarsh Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kolar - Malur Rd, Union Bank of India
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallur, Bangalore for Rent
Adarsha nagar, Union Bank of India malur
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur -Malur Raod , near Malur Railway Station Post office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Hanuman Temple, Malur Railway Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Extension, near Malur Sub Registrar Office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Extension, near Malur Sub Registrar Office
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Adarsh Nagar,, CALVARY A.G CHURCH-
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Malur Industrial Area, Malur Industrial Area
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallur, Bangalore for Rent
near court road Seethanayakanahalli, Maruthi Extension, Malur, Karnataka 563130, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.939346, Sri Leela Sai hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,280 sqft₹7.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Malur Branch, Kolar Rd, State Bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Kolar Rd, Malur, Kolar, Karnataka 563130, JSS Public School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Extension, , SS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties