Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In M.M. Kunta, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near M.M. Kunta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
PRAMUKH TOWNSHIP, PRAMUKH TOWNSHIP
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad- nagarjuna sagar road, near RTO Office Manneguda, RTO Office Manneguda
₹ 47,215
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.83 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,349 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bongloor, Hyderabad for Rent
Bongloor, , Bongloor, junctionBongloor,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bongloor, Telangana 501510, Hyderabad for Rent
bongloor junction, Outer Ring Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatnam,, Hyderabad for Rent
Patelguda Rd, RTA IBRAHIMPATNAM
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
near bharat petrol , near bharath petrol bunk
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Near RTO Office Manneguda, RTO Office Manneguda
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Manneguda X Roads, opp to RTA Office Ibrahimpatnam
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,433 sqft₹27.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adibatla, Hyderabad for Rent
near Adibatla Police Station, , near Adibatla Police Station,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adibatla, Hyderabad for Rent
Adibatla, Adibatla Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹4.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adibatla, Hyderabad for Rent
Near Adibatla Police Station, Adibatla Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹5.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
RTA trail ground, RTO Office Manneguda
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹23.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Adarsh nagar,sagar highway, Near KMR function hall
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹17.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Manneguda Rd, D Mart Manneguda
₹ 21.78 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21.78 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Turkayamjal Rd, Sloka International School -Best International School in Manneguda
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,970 sqft₹2.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Pagoda Plaza Rd, Sarigama City
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,367 sqft₹36.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Veda Convention
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Veda Convention
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹19.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
brundawan colony , near sloka internatinal school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹11.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonguluur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ibrahim,, NEAR Narayana IIT Academy.
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bongloor, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Narayana IIT Academy. and Veerabomma Storage Facility
₹ 8.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
nagarjuna sagar rd, tsspdcl
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adibatla, Hyderabad for Rent
Blocks SDB1 & SDB2, Sy. No. 255(Part Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Adibatla, Telangana 501510 near TCS, Blocks SDB1 & SDB2, Sy. No. 255(Part Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Adibatla, Telangana 501510 near TCS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nadargul, Hyderabad for Rent
Near TCS,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adibatla, Hyderabad for Rent
Blocks SDB1 & SDB2, Sy. No. 255(Part Ibrahimpatnam Mandal near , Tata Consultancy Services
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties