Godown/Warehouse in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Manneguda near EuroKids Pre-School Hyderabad-Turkayamjal, EuroKids Pre-School Hyderabad-Turkayamjal
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,404 sqft₹10.68 per Sq.Ft.