Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Marasandra, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Marasandra, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Maralakunte, Bangalore for Rent
marenalli village, TopSpeed5thGear
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gundur, Bangalore for Rent
No.76/2 Gundur village, Bidarhalli hobli, post, Virgonagar, Bengaluru East, near , East Bangalore School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gundur, Bangalore for Rent
East Bangalore School, East Bangalore School
₹ 4.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gundur, Bangalore for Rent
kaveri badavane,Gundur, Sri Krishnaanjaneya temple
₹ 17,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bidarahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Gundur village near Discovery National school , Discovery National school
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹2.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gundur, Bangalore for Rent
Gundur Village, Virgonagar Post Hobli Bidarahalli, Discovery National School - ICSE school - Best School in Bidharahalli Hobli
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹14.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bidarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammasandra Rd, near MRS Enterprises plywood and hardware
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bidarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammasandra rd , MRS Enterprises plywood and hardware
₹ 18.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.86 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
62,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maralakunte, Bangalore for Rent
Dasanayakanahalli, G G Mango Farm
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kamasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Kamasandra rd , Ksbcl depot kotanur
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandur, Bangalore for Rent
Mandur rd, BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
₹ 37,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandur, Bangalore for Rent
Mandur, BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bidarahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Kammasandra Road, Kammasandra Road
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹11.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandur, Bangalore for Rent
Aishwarya Grandhill near SK HOME, SK HOME
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for Rent
Mandur, Hotel Udupi Veg
₹ 4.36 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26.16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹10.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandur, Bangalore for Rent
Sy, No. 128 Road, Old Madras Rd, Cross, Mandur, Budigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, New Baldwin International School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maralakunte, Bangalore for Rent
Maralakunte, , SB Group Ideal Meadows
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maralakunte, Bangalore for Rent
4PJ4+PHF, Maralakunte, Manchappanahosahalli, Government higher primary School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maralakunte, Bangalore for Rent
budigere main road , Maralakunte Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties