Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Muthagatti, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Muthagatti, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Muthagatti,, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd, Hotel VSR Paradise
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹4.12 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gudnahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal, SaiRam College Of Engeenering Bus Stop
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹0.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Manasiganahalli State Highway 87, Vaddarapalya, Bengaluru, New Baldwin International School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹222.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Rajarajeshwari Layout, Vishwa Chethana PU College
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mpw4+hmx, Hompalaghatta Rd, Ksrtc Colony, Hompalaghatta, Karnataka 562106, India, Bangalore for Rent
manjunatha badavane , st Joseph school opposite
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
690 sqft₹10.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Rajarajeshwari Layout, Vishwa Chethana PU College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Weaver Colony, ,, St Joseph?s School (CBSE)
₹ 4.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
44,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in The Greens Apartment, Indya Estates, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Attibele Main Road, near Indya Estate Appartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur road , Masjid e Umar Bin and Bharath petrol bunk
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ksrtc Colony, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Road, Lincoln Memorial English School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele - Anekal Rd, St. Joseph's PU College, Anekal
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
dinnur cross , near Royal Chicken center
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadahalli Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
Banglore International Airport , Sree Sai Distributors Colgate
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,999 sqft₹50.01 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Bidaragere Rd, Shree Guru Engineering
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele Road, IOC - Ranjith Service Station CNG
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele Road, IOC - Ranjith Service Station CNG
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Haldenahalli, IndianOil
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele Road, IndianOil
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,035 sqft₹23.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele - Anekal Rd, vinayak nagar , SRIVANI PU AND DEGREE COLLEGE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal,, Bangalore for Rent
Bidaragere Hobli Aneka, IndianOil
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Srinivaspur, Bangalore for Rent
Shree Sagar veg, Appa amma complex
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Road Gudnahalli,, Sri Sairam College of Engineering
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
MPR9+8WX, Anekal, Gudnahalli, Karnataka 562106, India, Sri Sairam College of Engineering
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
thimmaraya swamy rd, KSRTC Bus Depot Anekal
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Sy No 72/6, Haldenahalli, Anenkal, IndianOil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties