Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Submangala Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Submangala
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Channena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd, LGC PLAZA
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,000 sqft₹5.22 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Commercial Property in Gudnahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd , near Ganesha Temple ,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹18.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gudnahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal, SaiRam College Of Engeenering Bus Stop
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹0.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Samandur - Besthamanahalli Rd, Samanduru, Karnataka 562106, India, Bangalore for Rent
Nagaraja land, near by Samanduru kptcl
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
99,999 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thimmasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd, Shree Shankar Fuel Station ( NAYARA )
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹11.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thimmasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd, Shree Shankar Fuel Station ( NAYARA )
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal , Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd , near Shree Shankar Fuel Station ( NAYARA )
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Thimmasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal - Hosur Rd, Shree Shankar Fuel Station ( NAYARA )
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,840 sqft₹65.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Road Gudnahalli,, Sri Sairam College of Engineering
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Gudnahalli rd , Sri Sairam College of Engineering
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹9.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
MPR9+8WX, Anekal, Gudnahalli, Karnataka 562106, India, Sri Sairam College of Engineering
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gudnahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Sairam College of Engineering, Sri Sai Rukmini Mahal
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Samanduru, Bangalore for Rent
Samandur - Besthamanahalli Rd, near Post Office
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in S Madiwala, Bangalore for Rent
Samanduru, Chinai College Of Nursing
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Samanduru, Chinai College Of Nursing
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Samanduru, Bangalore for Rent
, A, Block, S, No, Madiwala, Samanduru,, Chinai College Of Nursing
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Samanduru, chinai College Of Nursing
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chethan Samandur, Bangalore for Rent
Chethan Samandur, Anekal - Hosur Rd
₹ 46,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹23.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties