Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Karpur, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, near Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple, Sri basaveshwara Swamy temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹22.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, near Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple, Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
672 sqft₹22.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Kavala Hosahalli Rd, Hanumaan Temple Kavalahosahalli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Kaval Hosahalli, Mvs orchids
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout, chandrapura, Sri Raghavendra Upahara
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Teachers Colony,, Near Sri Raghavendra Upahara
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹24.31 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Suryanagar, BESCOM Division Office, Chandapura
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Suryanagar 1st Phase Banahalli Rd, Federal Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, near The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura , Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout, The Big Market Chandapura (BMC)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Bommasandra, SUN PALACE
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Terracon Doctors Enclave, Sun Palace
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹694.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, Sun Palace
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Teachers Colony , BESCOM Chandapura Sub-Division
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, Sun Palace
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹2.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Suryanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout,, , Near Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
169 sqft₹35.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, BESCOM Chandapura Sub-Division
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹178.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura, Bangalore for Rent
Gulla Reddy Layout, Terracon Residency, Chandapura, S.J FLOUR MILL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
RP26+397 Sai Sindhu Travels Bus Parking, Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560081, India,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,020 sqft₹4.95 per Sq.Ft.
Banahalli Road, Banahalli Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
BACKSIDE OF RK DHABHA near RK DHABHA, VEERA REDDY LAYOUT, Biotech Park, Chandapura near SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE, SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Banahalli Circle , Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties