Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Rachamanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
M. Medehalli Village, Attibele Hobli, Anekal,, Janaadhar Shubha
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thattanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
attibele anekal rd , near Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout, chandrapura, Sri Raghavendra Upahara
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Teachers Colony,, Near Sri Raghavendra Upahara
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹24.31 per Sq.Ft.
Bommasandra, SUN PALACE
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Terracon Doctors Enclave, Sun Palace
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹694.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, Sun Palace
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Suryanagar, BESCOM Division Office, Chandapura
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, Sun Palace
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹2.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, near The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, The Big Market-Chandapura
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura , Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout, The Big Market Chandapura (BMC)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Suryanagar 1st Phase Banahalli Rd, Federal Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
RP26+397 Sai Sindhu Travels Bus Parking, Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560081, India,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,020 sqft₹4.95 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Teachers Colony , BESCOM Chandapura Sub-Division
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
BACKSIDE OF RK DHABHA near RK DHABHA, VEERA REDDY LAYOUT, Biotech Park, Chandapura near SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE, SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, BESCOM Chandapura Sub-Division
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹178.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Suryanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Venkateshappa Layout,, , Near Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
169 sqft₹35.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandrapura, Bangalore for Rent
Gulla Reddy Layout, Terracon Residency, Chandapura, S.J FLOUR MILL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hale Chandapura, Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560081, India,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Banahalli Road, Banahalli Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Chatrakane, near best hospital,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Chandapura, AAYUSH HOSPITAL - CHANDAPURA
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties