Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Rachamanahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Rachamanahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Rachamanahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Electronic City Traffic Police Station, Bangalore for Rent
2nd floor, flat No. A-305, kssidc comple, 1st Block, Indira Nagar, Electronic City
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
KSSIDC complex, A-305, Electronics city , KSSIDC Complex
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic city phase 1, Union Bank of India
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Vm2m+6jf, 1st Cross St, Naidu Layout, Shanthi Pura, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bhovi Palya, Karnataka 560100, India, Bangalore for Rent
naidu layout, Near James gym
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naidu Layout, Electronic City Phase Ii, Bangalore for Rent
699, honey land bakery
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Konappana Agrahara Begur, , TVS - RPM
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,212 sqft₹4.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
sarjapur,
₹ 2,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
543 sqft₹4.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Hosa Road Metro, Infront of Patallam Devi Temple
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
near Kalyana Kodanda Ramaswamy Temple, Kalyana Kodanda Ramaswamy Temple
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hulimangala, Bangalore for Rent
hullahalli , Christ Academy Junior College
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,590 sqft₹21.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Yamare Village, Bangalore for Rent
sai vestaa citadel, Prestige City
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹170.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
sarjapura rd, prestiage city
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65,000 sqft₹1.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Yamare Village, Bangalore for Rent
sai vestaa citadel, Prestige City Sarjapur
₹ 8.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹82,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹149.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sai Krupa, near SHREE KRISHNA COLLEGE MANTAPA MANTAPA (V), near Ds max sanjh
₹ 2.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
beside Dommasandra Circle, Sarjapura Main road
₹ 55,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹95.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Pragati Nagara, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic City, Opp. Creative Kids Pre School
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Naganathapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hosa Rd, , Next to ROBERT BOSCH HOSA ROAD
₹ 1.15 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Thidiff Technologies, Bangalore for Rent
Singasandra, Thidiff
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mullur, Bangalore for Rent
Road, opp. wipro sez, Ambedkar Nagar,, ABHEE NAKSHATRA - Apartments in Sarjapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
AIC-DSU Innovation, Hal Layout, Dayananda Sagar University
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹0.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Muneshwara Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
BTR garden, Five Star Chicken
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kudlu, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road Singasandra , Micro Labs Limited
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties