Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in RAILWAY COLONY, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, near Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple, Sri basaveshwara Swamy temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹22.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, near Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple, Sri Basaveshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
672 sqft₹22.32 per Sq.Ft.
Kaval Hosahalli, Mvs orchids
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
chikkahegade cross , Alliance University
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Kavala Hosahalli Rd, Hanumaan Temple Kavalahosahalli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
jewelleries rd, d-mart opposite, Chowda Reddy Circle bus stop and Sri ganesha temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkahadage Cross Chandapura-Anekal, Main Road, near Alliance University
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.58 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties