Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chikka hagade, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Kavala Hosahalli Rd, Hanumaan Temple Kavalahosahalli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Kaval Hosahalli, Mvs orchids
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Sri RajaRajeshwari Kalyana Mantapa
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Near Sri Venkateshwara Theater, Sri Venkateshwara Theater
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pm8w+r2f, Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal, Anekal Rural, Karnataka 562106, India, Bangalore for Rent
Beside Shubhamangala Kalyana Mantapa, Beside Shubhamangala Kalyana Mantapa, Near To Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Main Road , Near Venkateshwara Theater
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Rd, Beside Shubhamangala Kalyana Mantapa, Near To Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, NEAR M.R.F. Tyresin hosur
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Mariyappa Layout 1st Road, Vinayaka Nagar,, Deputy Registration Office, Anekal
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Mariyappa Layout 1st Road, Vinayaka Nagar,, HDFC Bank & Royal Furnishing & Bedding Stores
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Mirza Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, Near NANDINI MILK PARLOUR
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vinayaka Nagar, near HDFC Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
jigani-anekal rd , MSIL Wine Shop
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
jigani-anekal rd , MSIL Wine Shop
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mirza Rd, Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
114 sqft₹39.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mirza Rd, Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
224 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal,, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout Road,, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
228 sqft₹24.12 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal Town, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main road Mirja Rd , Near Arvind School And Muthoot Finance
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout Road, Vinayaka Nagar, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mariyappa Layout, Behind Anekal Court
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
KSRTC Colony, Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal Court
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
390 sqft₹14.10 per Sq.Ft.
Dinnur cross, near Royal Chicken center
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal, Anekal Court
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal, Anekal Court
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties