Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Byagadadenahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Byagadadenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Anekal Rd, RTO office- Chandapura
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Byagadadenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Anekal Rd, near RTO office- Chandapura
₹ 63,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹42.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Bartor, Bangalore for Rent
chandapura anekal road, , Kushi fortune developers-Chandapura
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Marsur , Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Aditya birla fashion and retail CCL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Marsuru, Bangalore for Rent
Mahatma Gandhi Circle, Chandapura - Anekal rd, maruthi mandira
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Marsur , Bangalore for Rent
Marsur mayasandra road , near Government Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Marsur, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Anekal Road, Near Artha Reviera
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties