Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkahadage Cross Chandapura-Anekal, Main Road, near Alliance University
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.58 per Sq.Ft.