Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Rambaug, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Rambaug, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
Beturkar Pada,, Leo Printer And Publication
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 784x+r99, Murbad, Maharashtra 421401, India, Mumbai for Rent
near kishor village near ravi kiran dhaba, Ravi kiran family dhaba
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Thangewadi, Thangewadi Auto Stand
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
Chickenghar , Chickenghar Circle
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lal Chowki, Mumbai for Rent
Santoshi Mata Rd, sai baba mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khadakpada, Mumbai for Rent
Beturkar Pada, Flower Valley
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
196 sqft₹102.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khadakpada, Mumbai for Rent
Beturkar Pada, Flower Valley
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
112 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
HDFC Bank ATM, Star Building
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Beturkar Pada, Mohindar Singh Kabal Singh English High School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties