Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector d1, Ghaziabad | Rent Godown Near Sector d1, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mandola Vihar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Mandola vihar yojna, Asra Enclave, Near Mandola vihar yojna
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4a, Ghaziabad for Rent
delhi-saharnpur road, zennext public school
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,194 sqft₹8.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandola Vihar Yojna U.p.a.v.p Sector 4a, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 4a/46, near Asra flats
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,054 sqft₹9.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd, , Shifa abbasi Cilinic Family Physician
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹24.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Vikas Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
vikas nagar loni, Near D.P.S Convent School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties