Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Vengaleri, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Vengaleri, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Thandalam, Chennai for Rent
thiruporur, Periyapalayathamman Koil, Periyapalayathamman Koil
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thandalam, Chennai for Rent
thiruporur, Periyapalayathamman Koil
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,668 sqft₹8.82 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thandalam, Chennai for Rent
Jothi Nagar, C.S.I Good Shepherd Church
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹6.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manamathi Koot Road, Chennai for Rent
Erikkarai Street, Sivan Kovil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
thandalam n, ear Government Higher Secondary School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,464 sqft₹14.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
illaue rd , Indane - Periya Palayathamman
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
madam st , CSI St. George Church
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for Rent
Pattipulam, Odour Resorts
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
vadakumadaveethi , thiruporur murugan koil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Thiruporur Rd, , Arulmigu Kandhasamy Temple Thiruporur
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
vadaku mada veeddhi near Arulmigu Kandhasamy Temple Thiruporur,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Thiruporur Rd Vadakku Mada Veethi, Arulmigu Kandhasamy Temple Thiruporur
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
near Thiruporur Kovil, Thiruporur Kovil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sirudhavur, Chennai for Rent
sirudhavur, Sirugavur, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar General
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,560 sqft₹3.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Kailasanathar nagar, Blessings Of Grace Lord Church-boglc
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Paiyanur, Chennai for Rent
omr rd , Vinayaka Missions AVIT College
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,600 sqft₹4.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ecr , Chennai for Rent
nemmeli, 150 MLD New Seawater Desalination Plant Nemmeli
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nemili, Chennai for Rent
kovalam rd near Seawater Desalination Plant Nemmeli,
₹ 23,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Madam Street , Salam Thalappakattu Briyani
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
49,999 sqft₹0.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Illalur Road, SG Gold Palace ,Illalur Road
₹ 12,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.26 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
840 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
kalavakam, SSN College of Engineering
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Jaganath Pharmacy college , By pass Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
perundhandalam, vijay park apartment near perun thadalam
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,365 sqft₹8.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
thiru nagar, Green Castle
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
1st St, MGR Nagar,, Arul Muruga Theatre A/C
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties