Godown/Warehouse in Ulwe, Mumbai for Rent
Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,750 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.