Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

16 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Gokare Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Arvind Greatlands In Arvind Greatlands

Adarsh College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Arvind Greatlands In Arvind Greatlands1/7
13/05/2026
Available From
14/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In House Of Hiranandani Devanahalli In Crossgate

Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In House Of Hiranandani Devanahalli In Crossgate1/2
31/12/2025
Available From
25/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Brindavan Farms In Devanahalli

Devanahalli main rd, near Devanahalli Town Muncipality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
100 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aero Pride ( Aishwarya Homes ) In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

19 , Vijayapura Road (Near Jain Temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
3,400 sqft
Plot Area
02/04/2026
Available From
03/04/2026
Posted On
62 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elenneternity In Gokare

Government Hospital Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,300
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Velociti Elite Park In Devanahalli

Velociti Elite Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
06/04/2026
Available From
16/11/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elite Rose In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In One Bangalore Swaram In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,511
per sq. ft.
1,162 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,787
per sq. ft.
2,488 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
24/09/2025
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
49 X 51 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elite Ecl Petals In Devanahalli

Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,647
per sq. ft.
3,259 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
21/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Codename Rhythm Of North In Devanahalli

Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
26/07/2023
Available From
29/07/2023
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

Jala Hobli near IIBS Bengaluru Airport Campus (AICTE Campus)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/09/2023
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pleasure Spaces Nirvana In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Polanahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,042
per sq. ft.
2,648 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

PC Realty - Luxurious Villa Plots In Devanahalli - Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,666
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/01/2026
Available From
24/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

highway STRR near koteshwara hotel , ISRO Devanahalli Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,500
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/01/2026
Available From
26/01/2026

Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

Sulibele Road near Chinmayee Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.02 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,251
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/12/2025
Available From
15/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

, D.S.Road near Nalanda College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,260 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Devanahalli
05/03/2026
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

Sulibele Road near Chinmayee Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.99 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
999
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/05/2025
Available From
27/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Arvind Greatlands In Arvind Greatlands

Adarsh College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
13/05/2026
Available From
14/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park cubix near Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,250
per sq. ft.
40,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elite Rose In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026

Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/04/2026
Available From
11/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahally

Vijayapura Bypass Road near Mahindra PPS Commercial Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/04/2026
Available From
02/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elite Ecl Petals In Devanahalli

Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,647
per sq. ft.
3,259 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
21/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In One Bangalore Swaram In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,511
per sq. ft.
1,162 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
31/12/2025
Available From
25/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Elite Park In Devanahalli

Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
01/01/2026
Available From
04/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Esteem Misty Hills In Southegowdanahalli

1st floor near Shree maruti courier services . devanahalli town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Adonis In Devanahalli

Shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
08/12/2025
Available From
09/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

sigdughatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
19/11/2025
Available From
20/11/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kns Atharva In Kns Atharva

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
25/11/2025
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
2,500
per sq. ft.
4,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/01/2026
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
56 X 71 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Purva Tivoli Hills In Purva Tivoli Hills

devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
09/01/2026
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kns Atharva In Devanahalli

120, Adarsh College Rd, Doddachimanahall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/11
29/12/2025
Available From
31/12/2025
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nam By The Lake In Devanahalli

Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,997
per sq. ft.
1,938 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026

Not under loan
89.51 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
298
per sq. ft.
30,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/02/2026
Available From
02/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Krishnaja Greens In Devanahalli

Varaha - The Tranquil Tarmac Resto
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,600
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
22/12/2025
Available From
24/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Djp Theodor In Devanahalli

  Devanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
20/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Inpride Mangodew In Devanahalli

  Devanahalli, Nandi Hill Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,504
per sq. ft.
2,968 sqft
Plot Area
21/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shriram Eden 144 In Devanahalli

IVC Road , Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,958
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
30/11/2024
Available From
02/04/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Gokare?

The prices of plots in Gokare, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Gokare?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Gokare by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Gokare?

Gokare is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Gokare. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Gokare. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Gokare?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Gokare. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Gokare?

Gokareis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Gokare then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Gokare are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Gokare?