Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
Show Only
With Photos
Having boundary wall
Ownership
Amenities
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Kodimanchenahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Plot For Sale In 6mwx+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
Narayana Rangaprabhu 60000002025-12-04Plot For Sale In 6mwx+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, IndiaNAPlot For Sale In 6mwx+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India6MWX+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, IndiabangalorePlot For Sale In 6mwx+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India6MWX+344, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, IndiabangaloreNot under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹10,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
04/12/2025
Available From
05/12/2025
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension In Bangalore Rural
Bangalore New Projects 3 85850002028-11-30Plot For Sale In Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension In Bangalore RuralTelecom Green Woods Gardens Extension 3B, BangalorePlot For Sale In Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension In Bangalore RuralBangalore RuralbangalorePlot For Sale In Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension In Bangalore RuralBangalore RuralbangaloreNot under loan₹
₹85.85 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,292
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area

30/11/2028
Available From
24/03/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Assets Nandi View Inclave In Devanahalli Fort Clamb Up To Fort
nandi hills main road
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹516
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
10/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Devanahalli
Kanakadasa Circle, Hyderabad - Bangalore Hwy, near Empire Restaurant, near Ayodhya Bela
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
20/03/2026
Available From
21/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Orchid Nirvana In Devanahalli
Kanakadasa Circle, 44/2, Hyderabad - Bangalore Hwy, near Empire Restaurant, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹12,500
per sq. ft.
1,750 sqft
Plot Area
1/18
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Kns Atharva In Devanahalli
Arvind Greatlands Near Cambridge Institute of Technology,Adarsh College Road,Devanahalli,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,692
per sq. ft.
1,170 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 39 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Devanahalli
savukanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹830
per sq. ft.
39,750 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Century Sport Village In Devanahalli
Century Sports Village - Sports Themed Plotted Development, IVC Road, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹8,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
04/04/2024
Available From
04/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Elite Park In Bangalore Rural
Devanahalli Town, Karnataka 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹6,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
08/02/2026
Available From
15/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Devanahalli
Shilpakala Road, near GANA SEVA KENDRA
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,839
per sq. ft.
8,220 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
05/02/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
121 X 68 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Godrej Reserve Phase 2 In Devanahalli
Godrej Reserve, Bangalore, Lakshmipura Village Devanahalli, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹8,008
per sq. ft.
1,873 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
03/10/2025
Available From
29/01/2026
Posted On
53 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Tivoli Hills Devanahalli In Devanahalli
Puravankara Limited Chennai Tivoli Hills Phase 4, Devanahalli, Bangalore (Puravankara Limited Chennai Tivoli Hills Phase 3, Devanahalli, Bangalore), Devanahalli, Bangalore, 562110, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹8,200
per sq. ft.
1,792 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹9,014
per sq. ft.
6,101 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
96 X 64 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Duke Legend Sujay In Thellohalli Agrahara
Legend Apartments, Cooke Town Dukes Sujay, SY. No. 63/1, Budihala Village, Kasaba Hobli Devanahalli Taluk, Thellohalli Agrahara, Karnataka, 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹6,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
09/05/2026
Available From
03/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Merusri Springs Phase 1 In Devanahalli Town
MERUSRI SPRINGS PHASE 1 NH648, Bengaluru, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Manyata Earthsong In Devanahalli
Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹56.44 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹4,703
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
26/07/2023
Available From
29/07/2023
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹13,482
per sq. ft.
3,041 sqft
Plot Area
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Flamingo Landscape In Flamingo Landscape
Doddajala main road
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹10,327
per sq. ft.
1,162 sqft
Plot Area
09/05/2026
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
39 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Saptha Ventures In Southegowdanahalli
Devanahalli near PADMA SATISH SKIN CLINIC
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹6,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Devanahalli
near Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Assets Nadhi View Enclve In Devanhalli Police Station
Bangalore to Hyderabad highway
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,166
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
03/02/2026
Available From
04/02/2026
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Century Greens Ivc Road Devanahalli In Devanahalli
gale 100000002026-05-07Plot For Sale In Century Greens Ivc Road Devanahalli In DevanahalliNext to cambridge institute of technology, KundanaPlot For Sale In Century Greens Ivc Road Devanahalli In DevanahalliDevanahallibangalorePlot For Sale In Century Greens Ivc Road Devanahalli In DevanahalliDevanahallibangaloreUnder Loan₹
₹1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
₹8,598
per sq. ft.
1,163 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
07/05/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 29 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Assets Orange Blossoms In Devanahalli
avathi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,833
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Devanahalli
Devanahalli near bescom layout
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,466
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Classic Merusri Canaan In Devanahalli
Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
30/12/2030
Available From
21/02/2026
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Kodimanchenahalli?
The prices of plots in Kodimanchenahalli, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Kodimanchenahalli?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Kodimanchenahalli by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Kodimanchenahalli?
Kodimanchenahalli is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Kodimanchenahalli. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Kodimanchenahalli. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Kodimanchenahalli?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Kodimanchenahalli. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!