Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

7 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Hakimpet Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Tolichowki

Paramount Colony muslim grave yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,257
per sq. ft.
5,058 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In  Tolichowki
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
90 X 57 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Hakimpet

9-4-61, Nizam Colony, Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 near Ambedkar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,092
per sq. ft.
1,080 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In *************** Hafiz Baba Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

near fauz imam masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
47,500
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
110 X 2 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

, Paramount Hills, near Masjid-E-Amina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,944
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/12/2022
Available From
26/03/2026

Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,055
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount Hills Colony Rd, near paramount colony gate No.1 n
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,444
per sq. ft.
1,926 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026

Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,814
per sq. ft.
3,375 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/02/2026
Available From
10/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Hpr Srika Avani In Film Nagar

near sangareddy registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Hpr Srika Avani In Film Nagar1/9
02/04/2026
Available From
03/04/2026
Posted On
36 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shaikpet

Bombay Highway near Sattva magnus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
17,500
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/12/2025
Available From
19/12/2025
Posted On
200 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shaikpet

Aziz Bagh Colony, near Shaikpet Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
21,428
per sq. ft.
2,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/04/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

Sabza Colony near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
17,720
per sq. ft.
2,088 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tolichowki

Municipal No, Liberty Plaza, 8-1-346, Shaikpet Rd, Sabza Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,991
per sq. ft.
2,430 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Film Nagar

CC73+MH5, Filmnagar, Rd Number 79, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500096 near Ramanaidu Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
16,000
per sq. ft.
500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/01/2026
Available From
29/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ils Infra Developers In Shadnagar

Suvarnakuteer Phase 1 Suvarnabhoomi Road, Chowlapalle West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
55 X 32 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

MINI GULSHAN COLONY near by Khammam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,666
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
300 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tolichowki

near Al-Saba Hotel, arvinda nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
1,125 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/11/2025
Available From
02/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Road Number 78

Phase III, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.04 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,00,000
per sq. ft.
768 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
04/01/2026
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jb Infra In Cccf+263 Kasu Brahmanandha Reddy National Park, Road No. 2, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India

dhannaram vikarabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.76 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,199
per sq. ft.
1,647 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
31/01/2026
Available From
01/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Building Blocks Project India Pvt. Ltd In Toli Chowki

Nizam Colony near Noor Engineering Tutorial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/10/2024
Available From
18/11/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Moi Wellness Centre | MLA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
21,972
per sq. ft.
933 sqft
Plot Area
15/08/2025
Available From
11/03/2026

Not under loan
18 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
33,333
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Amana Fortune Valley In Kandi

Not under loan
95.92 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,888
per sq. ft.
1,962 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

Jamali Kunta, Vali Colony, Near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
08/03/2026
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

Qutub Shah Nagar Colony, Near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
80,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

Al Hasnath Colony, near Imperial Multi Cuisine Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026

Not under loan
17 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,83,333
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In .. In Pragathi Green Highets , Kammetta

  kammeta pragathi heights Chevella Shankarpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
1,777
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
01/04/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Toli Chowki

minar colony, near cloud nine kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
2,358 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mohammed Rustum Khan, Hakimpet Rd, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

back side zeeshan hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
49,180
per sq. ft.
183 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 5 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
27,654
per sq. ft.
4,520 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
07/03/2026
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
92 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ccm4+2rp, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Not under loan
20 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
33,333
per sq. ft.
6,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
09/08/2025
Available From
05/02/2026
Posted On
70 X 86 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No-12 NEAR Chaitanya Food Court | Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
27,027
per sq. ft.
1,665 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.3 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Hakimpet?

The prices of plots in Hakimpet, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Hakimpet?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Hakimpet by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Hakimpet?

Hakimpet is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Hakimpet. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Hakimpet. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Hakimpet?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Hakimpet. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Hakimpet?

Hakimpetis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Hakimpet then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Hakimpet are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.