Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

3 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in HS Darga Road Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

Kismatpur near India Trader's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,179
per sq. ft.
5,340 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Dargah Khaleej Khan
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayatsagar, Rajendra Nagar

Pragathi Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,406
per sq. ft.
1,566 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Himayatsagar, Rajendra Nagar1/5
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Building Blocks Groups In Dargah Khaleej Khan

noor collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
13/09/2023
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Kali Mata Mandir ,Abhyudaya Nagar, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/12/2025
Available From
12/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road

Vikarabad Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,346
per sq. ft.
1,485 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road
26/01/2026
Available From
27/01/2026
Posted On
45 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road

near vikarabad railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,151
per sq. ft.
165 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road

kodangal appaipally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,950
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
20 X 5 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Samrats Monterra Hills In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road

Not under loan
2.95 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,783
per sq. ft.
106 sqft
Plot Area
21/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
33 X 4 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vikarabad - Hyderabad Road

vikarabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
298
per sq. ft.
43,560 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/03/2026
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kismatpur

abhyudaya nagar, beside Painiteis Abode Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
75,555
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Rajendranagar Mandal Kismatpur Rd, Near Saraswati Shishu Mandir, T.I.M.E. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,259
per sq. ft.
3,195 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAlankar Cinema

Plot For Sale In Kismatpur

Rock Church Rd, 4-57, Kismatpur Rd, Don Bosco Nagar, Kismatpur, Telangana 500086 near Rock Church ( Manna Millennium Worship Center )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
80,000
per sq. ft.
250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/11/2025
Available From
30/11/2025

Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/01/2026
Available From
21/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Appa Junction, near Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,629
per sq. ft.
540 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Smr Enclave In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Enclave NEAR CAR-O-MAN Appa Juntion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,555
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
01/05/2026
Available From
02/05/2026
Posted On
45 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayatnagar

Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology,service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Trinity Meadows In Himayat Sagar Village

Near Talakondapally , near Kadthal talakondapalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,610
per sq. ft.
1,242 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
20/08/2025
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
38 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Fortune Butterfly City In Kadthal Talakondapalli

Not under loan
22 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,481
per sq. ft.
1,485 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
19/02/2026
Available From
20/02/2026
Posted On
45 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ome Shanthi Estates In Kadthal Mahubanagar

salarpur, near virtusa greenwinds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
944
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kismatpur

Near Abbam Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/11/2025
Available From
21/11/2025
Posted On
120 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kistapur

Chabarthy Road near Sujatha Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
491
per sq. ft.
8,145 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kismatpur

near kalimandir 89PH+X4R, Ln 7, Abhyudaya Nagar, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,936
per sq. ft.
1,575 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/03/2026
Available From
17/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sathya Sai Nri Township In Kismatpur Road

Sri Sathya Sai NRI Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
2,340 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 39 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 89r7+966, Anand Nagar Colony, Himayat Sagar Village, Hyderabad, Kismatpur, Telangana 500075, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
65,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/05/2026
Available From
07/05/2026
Posted On
18 X 6 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nellore Ruchulu

BV Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
31,547
per sq. ft.
168 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/12/2025
Available From
19/12/2025

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,629
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
30/04/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
29 X 46 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayat Sagar

Anand Nagar Colony, near Govt.Upper Primary School,Himayath Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
4,860 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Anand Nagar Colony near Govt.Upper Primary School,Himayath Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
3,150 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Hs darga road?

The prices of plots in Hs darga road, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Hs darga road?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Hs darga road by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Hs darga road?

Hs darga road is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Hs darga road. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Hs darga road. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Hs darga road?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Hs darga road. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Hs darga road?

Hs darga roadis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Hs darga road then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Hs darga road are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.