Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

29 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Jillalguda Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Near ss convention, Raghavendra Nagar, Bhupesh Guptha Nagar, Meerpet, Jillalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,345
per sq. ft.
810 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/05/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
18 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Raghavendra Nagar, near Shivapriya Talent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,222
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jillalguda1/3
01/05/2026
Available From
02/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In H.no.8-7-93/tb/a/22, Sachi Nivas Tulja Bhavani Colony, Zp Rd, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

opposite to sindhu nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
1,00,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,645
per sq. ft.
1,881 sqft
Plot Area
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

Raghavendra Nagar Near MAHINDRA ELITE WEDDING AND BANQUET HALLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,222
per sq. ft.
1,863 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
72 X 26 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Greenlands Colony Tkr Kaman Near Tokaman In Veera Hold Age Home

Green lands colony opposite Veera Old ag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
21/12/2025
Available From
22/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Dream Valley, Dream India In Jillalguda

Vijaya Durga Nagar near I'm Shiva Sai Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,944
per sq. ft.
2,160 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
08/07/2025
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kalyan In Ward Office Jillelguda Meerpet Municipal Corporation

Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
80,000
per sq. ft.
125 sqft
Plot Area
29/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
125 X 1 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sri Bhavishyaa School Cbse, Devakamma Thota

near zp road bavishya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,235
per sq. ft.
1,548 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
02/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
62 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Meerpet

Jillelguda, Kala Nagar, New Vivek Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Medbowli, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,079
per sq. ft.
1,152 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
17/01/2026
Available From
18/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rajeevsheety Nagar

near Juluri constructions, near sriramana Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
29/11/2025
Available From
30/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sriramana Colony near Sri Balaji Kirana General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,777
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
17/11/2025
Available From
18/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Sridhar Colony near Prashanthi apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,000
per sq. ft.
2,351 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/05/2026
Available From
08/05/2026
Posted On
55 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kharmanghat

Shakthi Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Sri Shakti Nagar, Hyderabad, near TKR Kaman / Shakti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
1,620 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Janardhan Reddy Nagar

MADINA Masjid *********** Rd Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
5,555
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kharmanghat

nagarjuna sagara ring rd near SLATE - The School, Karmanghat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
16,853
per sq. ft.
712 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

RCI Rd,Karmanghat near SYR CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,890
per sq. ft.
2,146 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

RCI Rd, Balapur Rd, near SYR CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,656
per sq. ft.
1,998 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/06/2023
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar NEAR Lords High School, Jillelguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,341
per sq. ft.
1,197 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

jillelagudaGoldi Vegetable Market Bus Stop Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,638
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar near Ward office Jillelguda Meerpet Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,764
per sq. ft.
2,225 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/04/2026
Available From
18/04/2026

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,650 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/09/2024
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 42 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillelguda

road no 17, raghavendra nagar colony, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
50,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,833
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/02/2026
Available From
10/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jillalguda

Jillelaguda Rd, Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079 near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple. Jillelguda.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/02/2026
Available From
08/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Jillalguda?

The prices of plots in Jillalguda, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Jillalguda?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Jillalguda by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Jillalguda?

Jillalguda is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Jillalguda. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Jillalguda. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Jillalguda?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Jillalguda. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Jillalguda?

Jillalgudais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Jillalguda then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Jillalguda are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.