Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

128 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Nadargul Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In . In Nadargul Rural

Near Bipul Decoration Worker, near Bipul decoration Worker, Nadargul, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In . In Nadargul Rural1/2
01/05/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
37 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Badangpet

Badangpet - Nadargul Main Rd near Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,650 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Badangpet1/16
18/04/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
55 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadergul

Nadergul Rd near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
13/05/2026
Available From
14/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

7GJQ+FJ7, Nadargul, Telangana 501510 near MVSR Engineering college, TPO block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,555
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
09/05/2026
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

Jai Suryapatnam Kalwakurthy Central 1km from SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,210
per sq. ft.
3,071 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
83 X 37 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

Matrusri Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
01/05/2026
Available From
02/05/2026
Posted On
45 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Fortune Butterfly City Kadathal Hyderaba In B.n Reddy Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
22,500
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
14/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

beside DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NADERGUL, Nadergul Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,888
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026

Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,111
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

green homes colony near Sri Vamshidhar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,808
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
10/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026

Not under loan
38.4 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,152 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 54 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

Badangpet - Nadargul Main Rd,Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,563
per sq. ft.
3,433 sqft
Plot Area
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
63 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadergul

GLASSMATE BAR BACK SIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,333
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
21/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadergul

H. No. 10-152/7,Press colony,phase-1, opp. MATRUSHREE engg.collage, Badangpet, Nadargul Rural, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,992
per sq. ft.
1,503 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
20/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
41 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

Saroornagar Mandal Badangpet - Nadargul Main Rd Near Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,611
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
08/06/2025
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Green Homes Colony

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,897
per sq. ft.
2,450 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
73 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

HMDA layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,166
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vyshanavi Enclave In Nadergul

Nadergul Rd,Near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NADERGUL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,584
per sq. ft.
1,116 sqft
Plot Area
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
38 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 7ghg+ccq, Nadargul Rural, Telangana 501510, India

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
30,000
per sq. ft.
216 sqft
Plot Area
28/02/2026
Available From
01/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Av Nagar Phase 5 In Av Nagar Phase V, Nadergul

Nadergul Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,696
per sq. ft.
1,854 sqft
Plot Area
1/9
30/03/2026
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
36 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

TPO block near MVSR Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,818
per sq. ft.
3,195 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
80 X 5 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sr Group In Nadergul

Busstop Nadargul, near VIRTUAL KITCHEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,611
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
540 X 4 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gurram Guda

Turkayamjal X Roads
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nadargul

nadargul bustop near Vivekananda Vidya Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,937
per sq. ft.
2,358 sqft
Plot Area
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026

Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
07/03/2026
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Nadargul?

The prices of plots in Nadargul, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Nadargul?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Nadargul by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Nadargul?

Nadargul is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Nadargul. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Nadargul. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Nadargul?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Nadargul. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Nadargul?

Nadargulis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Nadargul then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Nadargul are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Nadargul?