Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

25 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Manneguda Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Raganaguda

thgirumal nagar colony, near Ragannaguda Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.08 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,333
per sq. ft.
7,650 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
76 X 100 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

Orchids The International School, Manneguda, RTO office road, M.M. Kunta, Manneguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.44 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,335
per sq. ft.
1,339 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Manneguda1/10
19/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
36 X 37 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sri Sri Arundathi In Manneguda

NSR NAGAR COLONY ROAD near Moments capture photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda Road

Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
80
per sq. ft.
99,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Turka Yamjal Electricity Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
1,260 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nri Farms In Manneguda X Road

Shikhara steel factory rangapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
444
per sq. ft.
21,780 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
140 X 155 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ragannaguda

67, road, Plot no, Ragannaguda Village Rd, Ragannaguda, Turkayamjal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510 near Ragannaguda Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,387
per sq. ft.
1,935 sqft
Plot Area
16/03/2026
Available From
17/03/2026

Not under loan
81 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
27/06/2025
Available From
02/01/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

Peddaummenthal.Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
611
per sq. ft.
18,513 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
05/12/2025
Available From
10/12/2025

Not under loan
32 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,555
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/05/2026
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Injapur

Manneguda Rd, Near Johnson Masqati Dairy Products & Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
444
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
6,300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026

Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,555
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Saregama Town/city In Adibatla

Nehru Outer Ring Rd,near Veda Convention Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,107
per sq. ft.
4,968 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 99 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

brundawan colony near sloka internatinal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,603
per sq. ft.
1,260 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026

Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Turkayamjal

7H8J+7HM near Dasari YadiReddy Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,432
per sq. ft.
2,052 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

Chilkur Pragati Yenkapalli Rd near Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,277
per sq. ft.
22,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,222
per sq. ft.
1,602 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,777
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/02/2026
Available From
04/02/2026

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,393
per sq. ft.
3,560 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/01/2026
Available From
24/01/2026

Not under loan
57 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
3,420 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/01/2026
Available From
12/01/2026

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
70,000
per sq. ft.
150 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/12/2025
Available From
29/12/2025

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,865
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/12/2025
Available From
29/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manneguda

RTO Office Manneguda near RTA trail ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/12/2025
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Manneguda?

The prices of plots in Manneguda, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Manneguda?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Manneguda by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Manneguda?

Manneguda is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Manneguda. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Manneguda. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Manneguda?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Manneguda. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Manneguda?

Mannegudais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Manneguda then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Manneguda are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Manneguda?