Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

3 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Saheb Guda Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Green City Aerospace County Annexe In Adibatla

  Adibatla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,992
per sq. ft.
5,321 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Green City Aerospace County Annexe In Adibatla1/5
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhashyam Cyber County In Mangalpalle

Bhashyam cyber county phase 1, 2, 3, Mangalpalle, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Bhashyam Cyber County  In Mangalpalle1/10
19/03/2026
Available From
03/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhashyam Developers Cyber County In Vastunagar,

Ibrahimpatnamnear cvr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
30,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Saheb Guda,

Kongara Kalan Rd near Sathguru Homes Fortune Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,111
per sq. ft.
1,080 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Saheb Guda,

Kongara Kalan Rd near Sathguru Homes Fortune Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,111
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jb Sagar Valley In Mangalpalle

Kongara Kalan Rd near , Mangalpalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,585
per sq. ft.
2,475 sqft
Plot Area
21/11/2025
Available From
22/11/2025
Posted On
68 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kongara Kalan Road

wonder lagoons by Destiny Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,180
per sq. ft.
2,012 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/01/2026
Available From
02/01/2026
Posted On
56 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Patel Guda

Mangalpalle, near Mandal parishath primary school Mp Patelguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.1 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
19,000
per sq. ft.
190 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ibrahimpatnam

nearCVR College Of Engineering, Ibrahimpatnam (Mandal, Pocharam Rd, Vastunagar, Mangalpalli (Village, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026

Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,263
per sq. ft.
1,899 sqft
Plot Area
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
700 X 2 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Turkayamjal

CVR engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,555
per sq. ft.
4,086 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/05/2025
Available From
03/12/2025
Posted On
80 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ibrahimpatnam

CVR College Of Engineering, Ibrahimpatnam, Vastunagar, Mangalpalle, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,040
per sq. ft.
1,980 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Avc Township In Ibrahimpatnam

Ibrahimpatnam, Vastunagar, Mangalpalle, near CVR College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
2,666
per sq. ft.
4,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
15/04/2026
Available From
16/04/2026

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,452
per sq. ft.
9,559 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/11/2025
Available From
17/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pranavi Pride In Bacharam

  NM Convention ORR service road Bacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/15
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kongara Kalan

kongarkolanu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
22,000
per sq. ft.
220 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/03/2025
Available From
28/03/2026

Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
09/12/2025
Available From
10/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Signature Avenue, Dharani Infra In Mangalpalle

Kongara Kalan Rd, Mangalpalle, Ramreddiguda, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,944
per sq. ft.
1,521 sqft
Plot Area
29/12/2025
Available From
03/01/2026
Posted On
55 X 27 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mangalpally

near bharat college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Prime Fortune In Kongar Kalan

near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,108
per sq. ft.
1,512 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/04/2026
Available From
05/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Managalapalli

6J42+HCG, Mangalpally Village, Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, near Bharat Institute of engineering and technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
18,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/05/2026
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mangalpalle

Mangalpally Village near Bharat Institute of engineering and technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,444
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/01/2026
Available From
01/02/2026

Not under loan
99.6 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,494 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/11/2025
Available From
18/11/2025

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
1,584 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/11/2025
Available From
18/11/2025

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/11/2025
Available From
17/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Avc Township In 501506, Pocharam Village Main Road

Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,634
per sq. ft.
205 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/12/2025
Available From
22/12/2025
Posted On
88 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mangalaplle

patel guda rd,near Visvesvaraya College of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,485 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/01/2026
Available From
01/02/2026

Not under loan
12 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
10,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Saheb guda?

The prices of plots in Saheb guda, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Saheb guda?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Saheb guda by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Saheb guda?

Saheb guda is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Saheb guda. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Saheb guda. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Saheb guda?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Saheb guda. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Saheb guda?

Saheb gudais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Saheb guda then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Saheb guda are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.