Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
Show Only
With Photos
Having boundary wall
Ownership
Amenities
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Plot For Sale In Shivani Samartha Park In Koregaon
Koregaon
Not under loan₹
₹51.87 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,928
per sq. ft.
2,690 sqft
Plot Area
1/1115/12/2025
Available From
17/12/2025
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹700
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
06/12/2025
Available From
07/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sahyadri Society Daund
mothi bangla opp to indraprastha apartment gopalwadi road sahyadri society daund
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹1,840
per sq. ft.
8,149 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
12/02/2023
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
2630 X 4 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada
Dhanori main rd, near Ayyappa Temple - Dhanori
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,477
per sq. ft.
3,067 sqft
Plot Area
04/11/2024
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Royal Casa In Malshiras
Bethany Ashram Rd, Krushna Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹13.52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹1,000
per sq. ft.
1,352 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
38 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Gajanan Lad In Pune
Khed-Shivapur
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹1,600
per sq. ft.
5,000 sqft
Plot Area
31/03/2023
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
77 X 65 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Pune
bhandgao
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹8
per sq. ft.
35,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
20/10/2022
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
110 X 319 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Pune
takwe budruk.mifc
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹6
per sq. ft.
75,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
16/12/2023
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
300 X 250 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Shree Balaji Devlopers In Pune
Kololi Supa Baramati Road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹200
per sq. ft.
10,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
200 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Pune
ujalewadi , JR Colony. Kolhapur
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹3,400
per sq. ft.
3,020 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
07/04/2025
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 76 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Verdant 84 In Koregaon Park Annexe
Koregaon Park Annexe
Not under loan₹
₹84.53 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,180
per sq. ft.
311 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
30/12/2025
Available From
26/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Vadgoan Sheri Corporation
Pune, Pune, Pune Division, Maharashtra,
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹22
per sq. ft.
87,120 sqft
Plot Area
16/11/2025
Available From
17/11/2025
Posted On
-5 X -17424 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Fortune Ekdant In Nagpur Chal, Yerawada
Nagpur Chal, Yerawada
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,514
per sq. ft.
2,769 sqft
Plot Area
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
53 X 53 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Akluj - Phule Nagar Rd
malewadi pharmacy college
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹688
per sq. ft.
2,178 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
26/09/2024
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Nirmal Housing Society In Hv2j+qmr, Ashok Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Bidi kamgar bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹4,444
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Viman Nagar
Sakore
Under Loan₹
₹10 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹27,502
per sq. ft.
3,636 sqft
Plot Area
25/09/2024
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
156 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In The Carissa In Viman Nagar
guhaghar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,500
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
42 X 72 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sanjay Park In Sanjay Park
near Airport
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹12,000
per sq. ft.
3,300 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Viman Nagar
Sanjay Park Main Rd near Sanjay Park society
Under Loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹13,939
per sq. ft.
3,300 sqft
Plot Area
06/02/2026
Available From
07/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Viman Nagar Road, Viman Nagar
Pune Nagar Rd, near fourth point hotel
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,937
per sq. ft.
4,128 sqft
Plot Area
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sanjay Park
Near Mahatma Gandhi School, Survey Number 235, Sanjay Park, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹53,846
per sq. ft.
6,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
18/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
98 X 66 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Aga nagar Rd Near IndianOil petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
10/01/2026
Available From
11/01/2026
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Kalyani nagar?
The prices of plots in Kalyani nagar, Pune are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Kalyani nagar?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Kalyani nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Kalyani nagar?
Kalyani nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Kalyani nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Kalyani nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Kalyani nagar?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Kalyani nagar. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!